ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14024221
nr 1402 4221
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signed, numbered 11/19. Sheet: 100x127 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Oldenburgs Studio (Ghost edition). Signerad, numrerad 11/19. Bladets mått: 100x127 cm, oramat löst blad
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
Withdrawn
Monday June 7 2021
at 20:09:07
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt